EMRM + IW 2014 : Geography on Treasure Island

Organizer: EGEA
Location: (Map)
Date: 11/09/2014
Open for:

Registrations

ferry

Will you be here next June? It’s up to you!

Registrations are closed! We’ll get soon in touch with your CPs.

You could register as participant to the EMRM+IW up to April 15th, 23:59 CEST.

Please remember places will be assigned like a normal EGEA Regional Congress, using priority lists and the Entity Ranking List!

Here are the people registered (last update 00:00 CEST, April 16th):

1 Raúl Sangonzalo Terrado Valencia
2 Andrea Porru (Organiser) Rome
3 Jirka Konietzny Trondheim
4 Aviv Oppenheim Israel
5 Urban Furlan RCP EuroMed
6 Veronika Sorčan Ljubljana
7 Colette Caruana Board of EGEA
8 Anastasia Khoperskova Trier
9 Erlend Fikse Trondheim
10 Robert Bjørnestøl Trondheim
11 Janna Winterwerber Mainz
12 Maria Birkeland Olerud Trondheim
13 Manuel Müller Zürich
14 Santiago Piera Novell Valencia
15 Sergio Cuevas Pérez Barcelona
16 Domingo Joan Barcelona
17 Abel Álvarez (Organiser) Barcelona
18 Anna Caballero Barcelona
19 Francisco Javier Alvarez Barcelona
20 Genoveva Diaz Lara Barcelona
21 Helena Aymerich Barcelona
22 Felipe Cáceres Barcelona
23 Daniel Pérey Madrid
24 Raquel Llorente Valdehita Madrid
25 Katarina Jakob Zürich
26 Veronika Šindelková Brno
27 Tijana Mirosavljevic Belgrade
28 Dragana Vujinovic Banja Luka
29 Denise Thomas Marburg
30 Iván Ramos Abelaira Madrid
31 Rebeca Gonzalez Marístegui Madrid
32 Lluís Costa Barcelona
33 Tamar Amar Israel
34 Lee Michaeli Israel
35 Timo Haas Marburg
36 Rachel Abela Malta
37 Claudia Yubero Madrid
38 Mykyta Konovalov Lviv
39 Martina Formánková Prague
40 Hila Bar Ner Israel
41 Pierina Bischof Zürich
42 Natalia Krampe López Madrid
43 Kerstin Zalwert Marburg
44 Michael Witte (Trainer) Marburg
45 Guillermo Gonzales Madrid
46 Lea Jarc Koper
47 Raffaele Viaggi La Rochelle
48 Julien Bru La Rochelle
49 Laetitia Gamard La Rochelle
50 Léo Ferchaud La Rochelle
51 Nora Hilbert (Trainer) Marburg
52 Jan Brodský Brno
53 Elisabeth Goergen Mainz
54 Claudia Iordache Bucharest
55 Sergio Castillo Pérez Barcelona
56 Brian Langley Augsburg
57 Paul-Bernard Rivet La Rochelle
58 Brian Langley Augsburg
59 Marius Räbiger Marburg
60 Paul Gaborit La Rochelle
61 Patrick Bergmann Marburg
62 Carles Garcia Barcelona
63 Oxana Kozar (Trainer) Helsinki
64 Anna Comin Olaya Barcelona
65 Nadine Vermeulen (Trainer) Utrecht
66 Boris Jerković Mostar
67 Nora Varga Budapest
68 Ružica Raguž Mostar
69 Laura Jordan Sevilla
70 Anja Jurica Mostar
71 Daniel Thiex Mainz
72 Raffaele Mastrolorenzo (Organiser) Rome
73 Loredana Santi (Organiser) Rome
74 Marcelo Fernandes Lisboa
75 Rita Martins Lisboa
76 Luis Lopes Lisboa
77 Adi Shatkai Israel
78 Andrea Di Somma (Organiser) Rome
79 Theresa Schmitt Mainz
80 Giovanni Agostoni Milano
81 Jana Hollenbach Marburg
82 Jacqueline Fuchs Marburg
83 Rebecca Abraham Marburg
84 Magda Benitez Cunha Lisboa
85 Paolo Bonvicini Milano
86 Francesca Tamassia Milano
87 Yusuf Onel Izmir
88 Tina Ćućić Koper
89 Erika Albano (Organiser) Rome

There can be mistakes in reporting here from two different sources. If you notice anything to correct, please write to roma@egea.eu!